Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 461, 62.5/125, LGX Cassette, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to Two Groups of 12 LC, Type B, OM1

Configuration 461, 62.5/125, LGX Cassette, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to Two Groups of 12 LC, Type B, OM1

 

Back to MPO 1G 62.5 Cable Assemblies

 

PDF Coming

 

.75dB LGX Cassette Type B
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-461010-001C Configuration 461, 62.5/125, LGX Cassette,
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to Two Groups of 12 LC, .75dB,
Type B OM1
Call to Order

 

.35dB LGX Cassette Type B
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-461150-001C Configuration 461, 62.5/125, LGX Cassette,
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to Two Groups of 12 LC, .35dB,
Type B OM1
Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs