Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 451, 62.5/125 MPO-MPO, Type B, Multimode Assemblies

Configuration 451, 62.5/125 MPO-MPO, Type B, Multimode Assemblies

 

Back to MPO 1G 62.5 Cable Assemblies

 

PDF Coming

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-451010-001M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-002M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-003M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-005M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-007M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-010M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-015M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-030M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451010-050M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 50 Meter Call to Order

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-451150-001M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-002M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-003M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-005M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-007M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-010M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-015M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-030M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-451150-050M Configuration 451, 62.5/125, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type B 50 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs