Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 442, 62.5/125 2mm Breakout, MPO-LC, Type A, Multimode Assemblies

Configuration 442, 62.5/125 2mm Breakout, MPO-LC, Type A, Multimode Assemblies

 

Back to MPO 1G 62.5 Cable Assemblies

 

PDF Coming

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode 2MM Breakout Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-442010-001M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-002M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-003M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-005M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-007M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-010M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-015M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-030M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442010-050M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 50 Meter Call to Order

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode 2MM Breakout Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-442150-001M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-002M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-003M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-005M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-007M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-010M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-015M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-030M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-442150-050M Configuration 442, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type A 50 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs