Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 441, 62.5/125 MPO, Type D, Multimode Assemblies

Configuration 441, 62.5/125 MPO, Type D, Multimode Assemblies

 

Back to MPO 1G 62.5 Cable Assemblies

 

PDF Coming

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-441010-001M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-002M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-003M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-005M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-007M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-010M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-015M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-030M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441010-050M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 50 Meter Call to Order

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-441150-001M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-002M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-003M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-005M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-007M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-010M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-015M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-030M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-441150-050M Configuration 441, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type D 50 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs