Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 444, 62.5/125 MPO-LC, 2MM Breakout, Type C, Multimode Assemblies

Configuration 444, 62.5/125 MPO-LC, 2MM Breakout, Type C, Multimode Assemblies

 

Back to MPO 1G 62.5 Cable Assemblies

 

PDF Coming

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode 2MM Breakout Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-444010-001M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-002M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-003M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-005M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-007M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-010M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-015M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-030M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444010-050M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .75dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 50 Meter Call to Order

 

3.0 Round Plenum Multimode 2MM Breakout Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-444150-001M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-002M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-003M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-005M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-007M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-010M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-015M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-030M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-444150-050M Configuration 444, 62.5/125, 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO (NP) to 12 LC, 2MM Breakout, .35dB, Plenum, OM1, Type C 50 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs