Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 554 MPO-MPO, 50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends

Configuration 554 MPO-MPO, 50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

View PDF Version
Note: Configurations illustrated below indicate an alignment pin option of No Pin to No Pin (NP-NP).
If other alignment pinning is required, see part number matrix in the drawing.
Prices are the same regardless of pinning.

 

OM3 3.0 Round Plenum 10G Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-0554110-001M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-002M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-003M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-005M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-010M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-015M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-0554110-020.5M Configuration 554 MPO-MPO,
50/125um, OM3, OFNP, 24 Fiber, No Pins Both Ends
30 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs