Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, MPO, Type D, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, MPO, Type D, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Singlemode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-433010-001M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-002M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-003M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-005M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-007M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-010M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-015M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-030M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-050M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 50 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-100M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 100 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433010-300M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 300 Meter Call to Order

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Singlemode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-433150-001M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-002M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-003M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-005M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-007M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-010M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-015M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-030M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-050M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 50 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-100M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 100 Meter Call to Order
FMT-433150-300M Configuration 433, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type D 300 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs