Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, MPO, Type C, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, MPO, Type C, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Singlemode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-428010-001M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-002M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-003M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-005M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-007M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-010M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-015M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-030M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-050M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 50 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-100M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 100 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428010-300M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .75dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 300 Meter Call to Order

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Singlemode Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-428150-001M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-002M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-003M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-005M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-007M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-010M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-015M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-030M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-050M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 50 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-100M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 100 Meter Call to Order
FMT-428150-300M Configuration 428, Indoor/Outdoor, Singlemode 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO, NP-NP, .35dB, Plenum, OS2, Type C 300 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs