Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 395, Tap and Breakout 19 Inch Rackmount, Option C, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 395, Tap and Breakout 19 Inch Rackmount, Option C, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

.75dB 19" Rackmount Option C
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-395010-001T Configuration 395, Singlemode,
19" Rackmount, 24 Pin 20 Fiber MPO
To 20 LC & 20 LC Tap Ports,
50/50, .75dB, Option C OS2
Call to Order
FMT-395010-002T Configuration 395, Singlemode,
19" Rackmount, 24 Pin 20 Fiber MPO
To 20 LC & 20 LC Tap Ports,
70/30, .75dB, Option C OS2
Call to Order

 

.35dB 19" Rackmount Option C
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-395150-001T Configuration 395, Singlemode,
19" Rackmount, 24 Pin 20 Fiber MPO
To 20 LC & 20 LC Tap Ports,
50/50, .35dB, Option C OS2
Call to Order
FMT-395150-002T Configuration 395, Singlemode,
19" Rackmount, 24 Pin 20 Fiber MPO
To 20 LC & 20 LC Tap Ports,
70/30, .35dB, Option C OS2
Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs