Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 257 MPO-LC PLC Splitter Cassette, 1x16 Type A, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 257 MPO-LC PLC Splitter Cassette, 1x16 Type A, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

.75dB PLC Cassette
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-257010-001S Configuration 257 MPO-LC PLC Splitter Cassette, Singlemode,
.75dB, 1310-1650 Input to 1x16 PLC Output with Type A,
MPO Output Connector
Call to Order

 

.35dB PLC Splitter Cassette
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-257150-001S Configuration 257 MPO-LC PLC Splitter Cassette, Singlemode,
.35dB, 1310-1650 Input to 1x16 PLC Output with Type A,
MPO Output Connector
Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs