Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 230, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, Type B, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 230, 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO, Type B, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-230150-001M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-002M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
2 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-003M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
3 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-005M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
5 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-007M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
7 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-010M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
10 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-015M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
15 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-030M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
30 Meter Call to Order
FMT-230150-050M Configuration 230, Singlemode
24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO to 24 Pin 24 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP, .35dB, Type B, OS2 Plenum
50 Meter Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs