Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, 12 Pin 8 Fiber to 12 Pin 8 Fiber, Method B, Singlemode Assemblies

Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, 12 Pin 8 Fiber to 12 Pin 8 Fiber, Method B, Singlemode Assemblies

 

Back to Singlemode Assemblies Page

 

View PDF Version

 

OS2 3.0 Round Plenum Cable Assemblies
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Length Buy
FMT-041050-001M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
1 Meter Call to Order
FMT-041050-002M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
2 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-003M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
3 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-005M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
5 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-007M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
7 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-010M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
10 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-015M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
15 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-030M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
30 Meters Call to Order
FMT-041050-050M Configuration 41 MPO-MPO, Singlemode
12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO to 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO,
NP-NP .35dB, Method B, OS2, Plenum
50 Meters Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs