Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 199, 10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette, Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO

Configuration 199, 10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette, Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO

 

Back to 10G Assemblies Page  /   Back to 40G Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

.75dB Conversion LGX Cassette
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-199010-001C Configuration 199,
10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette,
Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO, .75dB, OM3
Call to Order
FMT-199010-002C Configuration 199,
10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette,
Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO, .75dB, OM4
Call to Order

 

.35dB Conversion LGX Cassette
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-199150-001C Configuration 199,
10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette,
Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO, .35dB, OM3
Call to Order
FMT-199150-002C Configuration 199,
10G To 40G MPO Conversion LGX Cassette,
Two 12 Pin 12 Fiber MPO To Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO, .35dB, OM4
Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs