Fiberdyne Labs Configuration 198, LGX Cassette, Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, Method B, 40G, Assemblies

Configuration 198, LGX Cassette, Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, Method B, 40G, Assemblies

 

Back to 40G Assemblies Page

 

PDF Coming

 

.75dB LGX Cassette Method B
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-198010-001C Configuration 198, 40G, LGX Cassette,
Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, .75dB,
Method B, OM3
Call to Order
FMT-198010-002C Configuration 198, 40G, LGX Cassette,
Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, .75dB,
Method B, OM4
Call to Order

 

.35dB LGX Cassette Method B
Fiberdyne
Part Number
Description Buy
FMT-198150-001C Configuration 198, 40G, LGX Cassette,
Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, .35dB,
Method B, OM3
Call to Order
FMT-198150-002C Configuration 198, 40G, LGX Cassette,
Three 12 Pin 8 Fiber MPO To Three Groups of 8 LC, .35dB,
Method B, OM4
Call to Order

Fiberdyne Labs manufactures MPOs in a variety of configurations.
Call your Fiberdyne Sales Representative at 800-894-9694 or email us at

MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies


Network Products
SFPs